25 Maplewood Road

Old Saybrook, CT 06475 Directions
$1,200,000 Sold on 01/05/2026 Sold on 01/05/2026
  • 4Bed
  • 3/1Baths
  • 2,850Sqft
  • 0.09Acres
  • 2025Built
  • ColonialStyle

Property Highlights

  • Neighborhood: Knollwood Beach
  • Price/Sqft: $421
  • Days on Market: 94
  • MLS: 24123630
  • Elementary: Kathleen E. Goodwin
  • Listing Closed

Property Highlights

  • Neighborhood: Knollwood Beach
  • Price/Sqft: $421
  • Days on Market: 94
  • MLS: 24123630
  • Elementary: Kathleen E. Goodwin
  • Listing Closed

Read MoreRead Less

Click to view full screen